HELLO! I AM SAJOL KHAN SHANTO

This is the Official Website of Sajol Khan Shanto.Sajol Khan Shanto is a Bangladeshi young social worker.

studio shooting

See my social media uploded pictures.

read more
studio video

See my social media uploded video.

read more
Verified profile

See my verifide profile.

read more
20210919_161823_0000
20210919_154433_0000
20210919_154907_0000
0001-8197938125_20210919_160423_0000
20210919_160236_0000
20210919_161215_0000

about me

Sajol Khan Shanto is a Bangladeshi musician, music composer, digital creator, social worker and independent artist. He has verified on various international music streaming and online platforms.

0001-8199051561_20210919_162902_0000
Hi guys!

Name: Sajol Khan Shanto

Nickname: Mr Khan

(born 02 October 1999 in Kalatia, Keraniganj, Dhaka, Bangladesh)

Nationality: Bangladesh

Religion: Islam

Collage: Cambrian School & College 

Occupation: Music artist & also a YouTuber.

At the beginning of 2020, he passionately started to learn music composition and instrumental music making. Sajol Khan Shanto is now working independently and trying to make music professionally. His first song went live worldwide on 19th August 2021 at distrokid music streaming platforms including Spotify, Amazon Music, Deezer, itunes, YouTube music, Jio Saavn, Pandora, Napster and so on.

Sajol Khan Shanto has already got verified on some leading music streaming platforms among the mentioned. Recently he has verified on Google, Spotify and YouTube as a musical Artist. He is constantly trying to release more and to be regular in his job! He now wishes to be a part of Bangladesh's upcoming Music industry and claim notable rank on the leaderboard.


20210919_171125_0000
Sajol Khan Shanto

DIGITAL CREATOR

portfolio

I’ve worked with a lot of production houses but now it’s time to work on my own YouTube channel,” he said.


“YouTube has given me official artist verification; how many do I get? From now on, I will distribute all my songs from my own verified YouTube channel “Sajol Khan Shanto” and also assign my songs on all other international platforms involving Spotify, iTunes, Apple, Amazon, Tidal, Deezer. And in the future, I think everyone will publish their songs in this way, I started from now on. And now the country’s epidemic situation, it is not possible to work outside the home. If you want to work in a production company, you have to go there. So I think at this time YouTube, Spotify and iTunes and all the streaming apps are the best media to publish songs at home.”


“Lastly, many thanks to TikTok, YouTube and Spotify for verifying me as an artist to take my music live one step further. Everyone will pray for me so that I can stay healthy and give you more good songs. There was a lot of love and blessing.”.

0001-8207179587_20210919_193236_0000
0001-8209149015_20210919_202142_0000
0001-8206981628_20210919_192749_0000
0001-8207391565_20210919_193747_0000
0001-8207562326_20210919_194158_0000

our features

  • Tell us what you need. Provide as many details as possible, but don’t worry about getting it perfect.
  • Get qualified proposals within 24 hours, and meet the candidates you’re excited about.
  • Receive invoices and make payments through Upwork. Only pay for work you authorize.


Google knowledge panel 

We make your google knowledge panel at short time. Cheap price available. 

Worldwide artist panel

We provide you make own place in various social platform. Also verified on various international music streaming and online platforms.

Domain provider

Any time any domain registration. 

0001-8275184843_20210920_193802_0000
Facebook marketing

We prove you facebook marketing with huge community. Reach your target coustomer. We create for you profitable ad it helping grow your business. Facebook like,Comment also we are provide.

Control panel access 

Smoth Cpanel with nice control.

HOSTING PROVIDER

We provid you best hosting at cheap price.With 3 Plan.

new domians
available
.com
Buy $9.99
.info
Buy $6.99
.net
Buy $7.99
.org
Buy $8.99
.biz
Buy $5.99

hosts with us

speed up your site
server
  • Effective Control Plan
  • Dedicated Support
  • Simple Configuration
  • Completely Secured
  • Extended Speed
  • Nextgen Hosting
  • Effective Control Plan
  • Dedicated Support
  • Simple Configuration
  • Completely Secured
  • Extended Speed
  • Nextgen Hosting

What people say

get in touch

address
House 182, Road 1, Kalatia, Keraniganj, Dhaka City, Bangladesh
phone
+880 1830565826
email address
sajolkhanshanto.bd@gmail.com
support team

+27 79-35-00-223
WhatsApp 

support team

+27 79-35-00-223
WhatsApp